Gesamtstand 2009

2008 2009 2010

Schüler C (2006-2002)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.250
2Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.240
3Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.230
4Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.215
5Saskia Taubert2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.105
6Lenja Ströbele2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.93
7Jamie Müller2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.69
8Mia Lochbühler2003w28

Schüler B (2001-2000)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.250
2Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.225
3Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.197
3Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.197
5Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.162
6Selina Feiler2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.150
7Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.142
8Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.124
9Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.120
10Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.73
11Florian Falke2001m66
12Luca Logiodice2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.64

Schüler A (1999-1998)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.250
2Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.245
3Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.220
4Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.200
5Steffen Sprinz1999m99

Jugend (1997-1996)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.250
2Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.230
3Isea Benarbi1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.199
4Sarah Sprinz1996w112
5Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.95
6David König1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.85
7Gerome Kasprowiz1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.72

Junioren (1995-1992)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.95
1Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.95
3Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.80

Hauptklasse (1991-1975)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte

Senioren (1974-1910)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte


www.cup.speedteam-bodensee.de